• Facebook
  • Google+

El Chaco, Calle 12 de Febrero y 26 de Mayo - Tef.: 062 329 086 - Correo: colchaco1982@gmail.com

DOCENTES MATUTINA 

            MSC. DUEÑAS PICHOGAGON EDISON GUSTAVO 

                LIC. ANDRANGO CHASIPANTA MARÍA CRISTINA                                                

                DR. PAREDES VARGAS HUGO BOLÍVAR 

                PROF. ZARRIA SOTO PAULINA MARIBEL     

                ING. ALVARADO ALULEMA FLORENCIO REINALDO       

                LIC. ANDRADE CARMONA SONIA MARIBEL 

               TLGO. AGUINDA ALVARADO HUGO FIDEL

                LIC. ALTAMIRANO VILLARROEL FRANCISCO DANIEL                                             

                LIC. ANGO ANDRANGO DIEGO ALBERTO         

                MSC. AREQUIPA DEFAZ  MARÍA LETICIA                                          

                ING. ASHQUI  GUAMBI FREDDY GUSTAVO 

                LIC. BASANTES YAMBAY PABLO LUIS                                                             

                DR. BOCANCHO  SANCHEZ VICENTE ALEJANDRO   

                LIC. CAICEDO VARGAS WILLAN ENRIQUE                                

                TLGO.CAMPAÑA ROBALINO  NESTOR MANUEL

                ING. CARVAJAL ALARCON MARIA ADRIANA                 

                LIC. CEVALLOS SACÓN JORGE DAVID                              

                TLGO. CHASIPANTA SALAZAR EDGAR GEOVANNY                         

                DRA. CHÁVEZ FRANCISCA MARÍA                       

                LIC. CHOLOQUINGA CATOTA GRIMA NOEMI                              

                LIC. ESCOBAR VEGA PEDRO PABLO                  

                ING. GAVILANES PAREDES MARIO  RAMIRO                 

                ING. GUAIGUA SANCHEZ GALO NOE                                

                ING. GUASTAY LEMA JESSICA PAOLA                               

                PROF. HERIGOYE BARRERA NANCY NOEMI                       

                ING. HIDALGO ORTEGA LUIS ALFONSO                           

                ING. LLONGO CAUJA CARLOS FABIÁN                             

                LIC. LOPEZ GUEVARA LAURA XIMENA                            

                LIC. MALPUD MARTINEZ DARWIN ALGEMIRO                            

                TLGO. MERA RECALDE ESTEBAN AUGUSTO                      

                ING. MONTENEGRO YUGSI LORENA MARIBEL                              

                ING. MULLO GARCIA VIVIANA KARINA                           

                PROF. MUÑOZ  ARIAS YOLANDA DEL CARMEN                               

                MSC. OJEDA NARVÁEZ ÁNGEL BENIGNO                         

                PROF. ORELLANA GONZALES ESMERALDA PATRICIA                    

                LIC. PEREZ BARRIONUEVO TANIA NATHALY                 

                ING. PIÑÁN EGAS DIEGO PATRICIO                   

                ING. REYES CUICHAN JULIO ANDRES                                    

                MSC. SARANGO SANDOVAL FAUSTO LIVIO                    

                DRA. SILVA GUEVARA BETTY ELIZABETH                          

                DR. SOTALIN LOZA RICARDO LEONEL                              

                LIC. TANA  LUIS ANIBAL                        

                ING. VALLEJO MENDOZA MANUEL ANTONIO                               

                LIC. VARGAS ROBALINO CRISTHIAN PAÚL                    

                LIC. VEGA GILER NANCY MARIBEL                    

                LIC. VESLASTEGUI RIVERA MARIELA GERMANIA                       

                LIC. VILLAFUERTE PAREDES JOSE RUBEN                       

                LIC. VILLOTA CHAPI AMANDA PATRICIA                        

                ING. VIRACUCHA MANOBANDA MARÍA DE LOS ANGELES                      

                TLGO. YANEZ VEGA HUGO GERMAN                   

                ING. YUGCHA CALAPAQUI EDISON GUSTAVO                              

                PROF. ZAMORA FARIAS ANTHONY DANIEL 

                LIC. MISAKI SATO (Voluntaria JICA -Horticultura )

                LIC. NORMA JEAN PARK  (Voluntaria Cuerpo de Paz - Idioma Extranjero)                                           

DOCENTES VESPERTINA 

                LIC. CARRERA REYES BYRON CHRISTIAN                                           

                LIC. HEREDIA NIACHIMBA MARÍA EUDOCIA                

                ING. IBARRA PABON JOSE FRANCISCO                            

                PROF. JARAMILLO JONATHAN ALEXIS  AIGAJE                               

                LIC. MANITIO MANITIO MARCO GUSTAVO                 

                LIC. MONTA TANA BLANCA MARGOTH                         

                DRA. MONTESDEOCA JÁCOME MARTHA CECILIA                         

                ING. PALLASCO CONUMBA JENNY  MARGOTH                            

                LIC. PARIÓN AIGAJE MIRIAM FAVIOLA                          

                LIC. RAMOS MIRANDA EMILDA EDITA                            

                LIC. SANGOQUIZA NAVEDA JANNETH AMPARITO                    

DOCENTES NOCTURNA

                TLGA. FIALLOS MEDINA ERIKA LIZBETH                              

                LIC. GUADALUPE MOYÓN DAVID                            

                ING. PARRA GUAMÁN CATHERINE LISETH                     

                LIC. RUIZ CALVA LUZ ELIZABETH     

DOCENTES EXTENSIÓN CHONTALOMA 

             LIC. ALCIVAR MORANTE MARIA MONSERRATE                          

                LIC. ALTAMIRANO PAREDES KARINA ALEJANDRA                     

                PROF. CAIZA TUGUNILAGO ROSA  MARÍA                        

                ING. DUEÑAS FLORES WILSON ALEJANDRO                   

                PROF. FARIAS RENTERIA CARMEN MARGARITA                             

                LIC. MAFLA  ORTEGA MARTHA CECILIA                          

                LIC. MENA GUEVARA FANNY MARIELA                         

                LIC. PUEDMA CORDOVA GLORIA OLIMPIA                   

                PROF. PUETATE ORTEGA NADIA MARICELA                      

                PROF. SANCHEZ GUERRERO YOLANDA MARCIA                             

                LIC. TAPUY CHIMBO ROSAURA ANGÉLICA                    

                LIC. TIPAN MONAR MARCIA ELIZABRTH                        

                LIC. TOAPANTA URCUANGO MERCY ELIZABETH                        

                LIC. TORRES ORDOÑEZ ANA VERONICA